ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14823031
nr 1482 3031
Gerald Steffe
(f. 1939), Sverige
3 pcs, Gerald Steffe (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 17/50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x47,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad 17/50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x47 cm
400
SEK 150
Monday August 15 2022
at 20:11:07
9/8 09:58:41
100 kr
11/8 14:24:25
Gerald Steffe
Read more about Gerald Steffe